The Select Spring Schedule 2021

Tuesday 26, May 2020

 

Keen to keep it moving and stay ahead of the game, we're delighted to announce some brand new Select residents, giving us even more action packed, weekly shows from April 2021!

There are new shows from the likes of DJ Eibhlin, Antonio Kolic & Mark Love.

Welcome to your Spring soundtrack, enjoy!

 

Monday

 

00:00 Hed Kandi

02:00 Claptone

03:00 EDX

04:00 Roger Sanchez

06:00 AM2PM

08:00 John Power

09:00 Ellie Sax

10:00 Leena Punks

12:00 Dean Dalgliesh

14:00 SassyB

16:00 Ollie Weeks

18:00 Sara Fry

20:00 Nevs Valentine

22:00 RAFE

 

Tuesdays

00:00 Antonio Kolic

01:00 Jas P

02:00 Defected

03:00 Destinations

05:00 Franky Rizardo

06:00 Glen Horsborough

07:00 Defined

08:00 Jessi May

10:00 Lewis John

12:00 Mas Que Nada

14:00 James Lee

16:00 David Cardoso

18:00 Zen Groove

20:00 Cal Carthy

22:00 George Turner

 

Wednesdays

00:00 Ryuken

02:00 Kryder

03:00 Roger Sanchez

05:00 EDX

06:00 Nora En Pure

07:00 Dave Treacy

08:00 Chelsea Singh

10:00 Sunana

12:00 AAN

14:00 Alexis Lloyd

16:00 Initial Flip

18:00 Sully

20:00 Abdulla

22:00 Huff

 

Thursdays

00:00 Middleground

01:00 Conan

03:00 Alan Fitzpatrick

04:00 Destinations

06:00 Antonio Kolic

07:00 Stephen Nicholls

08:00 Jayli

10:00 Anthony James

12:00 DJ Emma

14:00 Shaka

16:00 Sam Londt

18:00 Sam Dowling 

20:00 Illuminati & Marcellus

22:00 Cardinal Sins

 

Fridays

00:00 Dots Per Inch

01:00 Damon Hess

02:00 Drew Dapps

03:00 Kryder

04:00 EDX

05:00 Franky Rizardo

06:00 Defined

07:00 Angel Lee

08:00 Tomash

10:00 DJ Eibhlin

12:00 Amy Lauren

14:00 Josh Parkinson

16:00 Joshua Roberts 

18:00 Kruel Intentions

20:00 Next Of Kin

22:00 Nana B

 

Saturdays

00:00 Zurra

01:00 Neal McClelland

03:00 Roger Sanchez

05:00 Ellie Sax

06:00 Dave Treacy

07:00 Glen Horsborough

08:00 FunkDaFogs

10:00 iAmTaM

12:00 Mark Love

14:00 Tom Short

16:00 Darrell Lee

18:00 Stereotype

20:00 Nick Christoforou

22:00 Next State

 

Sundays

00:00 Stashed Sessions

01:00 Paul Van Dyk

03:00 Oliver Heldens

04:00 Kryder

05:00 John Power

06:00 Zurra

07:00 Andy FunkFusion

09:00 Eye Dr & DJ Hide

12:00 Terry James

14:00 Destinations

16:00 Alixe

18:00 Effskay

20:00 WOLFE

22:00 Asubu